Lången – Magazinet Power Climb

Linus Malm
KFUM Örebro OK
Man
0:47
Lukas Katvala
Karlskrona SOK
Man
0:47
André Rangelind
IF Göta Karlstad
0:50
Gustav Perman
OK Tyr
Man
0:50
Anton Uller
Kils OK
Man
0:53
Olof Skoglund
Kils OK
Man
0:53
Fredrik Hane
OK Tyr
Man
0:54
Marcus Klasenius
KFUM Örebro OK
Man
0:54
Oskar Eklöf
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Man
0:54
Anton Jonsson
OK Tyr
Man
0:56
Jesper Kullin Alfredsson
Långhundra IF
Man
0:56
Sören Kindlund
OK Tyr
Man
0:56
Tobias Öström
OK Tyr
Man
0:56
Grunde Isaksætre
Grue IL
Man
0:57
Johan Wikström
Sävedalens AIK
Man
0:57
Albin Skott
Åmåls OK
Man
0:59
Thomas Nipen
Bækkelagets SK
Man
0:59
Tomas Johansson
Åmåls OK
Man
0:59
Viktor Alfredsson
OK Tyr
Man
0:59
Daniel Wikström
OK Tyr
Man
1:00
Mattias Hane
OK Tyr
Man
1:00
Per Eklöf
OK Milan
Man
1:00
Alexander Moberg
OK Tyr
Man
1:01
Johan Celander
Köping-Kolsva OK
Man
1:02
Lars-Håkan Bengtsson
OK Tyr
Man
1:02
Thomas Boman
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:02
Eric Åhl
Åmåls OK
Man
1:03
Cornelia Kindlund
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:04
Fredrik Nordström
OK Älgen
Man
1:04
Viktor Skoog
Kils OK
Man
1:04
Colin Mc Intyre
OK Tyr
Man
1:05
Martin Westerlind
OK Tyr
Man
1:05
Rasmus Pettersson
OK Djerf
Man
1:05
Anders Hedqvist
Eksjö Garnisons IF
1:06
Anders Holtet-Lindberg
OK Tyr
Man
1:06
Julia Forsgren
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:06
Olof Solberg
I 2 IF Karlstad
1:06
Fredrik Eriksson
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07
Magnus Johansson
Nyköpings OK
Man
1:07
Marcus Beckius
OK Tyr
Man
1:07
Anders Jonsson
IK Vikings OK
Man
1:08
Axel Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
Man
1:08
Mikael Take
OK Tyr
Man
1:08
Samuel Axelson
OK Tyr
Man
1:08
Arvid Eriksson
OK Tyr
Man
1:09
Felix Lind
OK Tyr
Man
1:09
Mikael Nyberg
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:09
Oscar Andersson
OK Tyr
Man
1:09
Vilde Jonsson Wold
Sundbybergs IK
Kvinna
1:09
Christer Skoog
Kils OK
Man
1:10
Emil Wikström
OK Tyr
Man
1:10
Henrik Åserud Sørensen
Odal OL
Man
1:10
Rolf Wikström
OK Tyr
Man
1:10
Amanda Jansson
OK Djerf
Kvinna
1:11
Mathias Björklund
OK Tyr
Man
1:11
Nicolina Moberg
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:11
Alva Olsson
Åmåls OK
Kvinna
1:12
Jan Hansson
OK Djerf
Man
1:12
Lars Andersson
OK Tyr
Man
1:12
Ulf Mellerdal
Kils OK
Man
1:12
Bengt Johansson
OK Tyr
Man
1:13
Linda Take
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:13
Mats Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Man
1:13
Patrik Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
Man
1:13
Peter Gustafsson
.Karlstad Multisport
1:13
Erika Jensen
Åmåls OK
Kvinna
1:14
Jens Beiron
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:14
Maria Brodin
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:14
Niclas Moberg
OK Tyr
Man
1:14
Petter Kristoffer Husås
Odal OL
Man
1:14
Sixten Westlund
OK Tyr
Man
1:14
Elin Bryggar
Grycksbo IF OK
Kvinna
1:15
Johan Andersson
Hultsfreds OK
Man
1:15
Mattias Hansson
OK Djerf
Man
1:15
Örjan Beckius
OK Tyr
Man
1:15
Jonas Bergenfur
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:16
Lina Uller
Kils OK
Kvinna
1:16
Magnus Thornell
Surahammars SOK
Man
1:16
Ola Perman
OK Tyr
Man
1:16
Olov Öström
OK Tyr
Man
1:16
Wilma Thornell
Surahammars SOK
Kvinna
1:16
Adam Stråle
OK Tyr
Man
1:17
Agnes Wallin
Korsnäs IF OK
Kvinna
1:17
Göran Jonsson
Sundbybergs IK
Man
1:17
Marcus Jonsson
OK Tyr
Man
1:17
Martin Kvarnström
Kils OK
Man
1:17
Tomas Carlsson
Åmåls OK
Man
1:17
Henrik Gynnemo
Lustens OK
Man
1:18
Roar Løvtjernet
Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
Man
1:18
Saga Källstrand
Åmåls OK
Kvinna
1:18
Jonas Uller
Man
1:19
Klara Johansson
Västvärmlands OK
Kvinna
1:19
Sondre Skytteren
Odal OL
Man
1:19
Tomas L Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
Man
1:19
Urban Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
Man
1:19
Johannes Isaksson
OK Tyr
Man
1:20
Linn Andersson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:20
Willy Grønstad
Gimle IF
Man
1:20
Albin Ransjö
OK Tyr
Man
1:21
Mathias Swartz
OK Tyr
Man
1:21
Pär Nyman
OK Tyr
Man
1:21
Sara Storm-Andersson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:21
Stein Arne Negård
Vang OL
Man
1:21
Terje Gudbrandsen
Hamar OK
1:21
Amanda Alfredsson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:22
Andrea Balakova
Nyköpings OK
Kvinna
1:22
Emma Alfredsson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:22
Håkan Blomkvist
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:22
Måns Thörnqvist
Bredareds IF
Man
1:22
Sofia Carlsson
Lindebygdens OK
Kvinna
1:22
Johanna Holtet-Lindberg
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:23
Leif Sandahl
OK Tyr
Man
1:23
Linn Nilsson
OK Tyr
1:23
Milla Forkéus
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:23
Sven-Erik Brodin
Kristinehamns OK
Man
1:23
Arvid Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Man
1:25
Linnea Björklund
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:25
Magnus Jonsson
Västvärmlands OK
Man
1:25
Alfred Nyberg
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:26
Jonas Saleskog
Spårab
1:26
Jonna Åhl
Åmåls OK
Kvinna
1:26
Thord Salenbäck
Kristinehamns OK
Man
1:26
Ann Hyvönen
Skattkärrs SOK
Kvinna
1:27
Eira Olsson
Åmåls OK
Kvinna
1:27
Jan Karlsson
Kristinehamns OK
Man
1:27
Bertil Johansson
Kristinehamns OK
Man
1:28
Fredrik Malm
KFUM Örebro OK
Man
1:28
Jörgen Åhl
Åmåls OK
Man
1:28
Anna Nordström
Kils OK
Kvinna
1:29
Ella Nordström
Kils OK
Kvinna
1:29
Hans Egefalk
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Man
1:29
Ulf Skoglund
Kils OK
Man
1:29
Heléne Svensson
Kristinehamns OK
Kvinna
1:30
Lars Nordström
Kils OK
Man
1:30
Louise Oram
Bækkelagets SK
Kvinna
1:30
Marie Alfredsson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:30
Per Bülund
OK Tyr
Man
1:30
Börje Råberg
OK Tyr
Man
1:31
Matthias Kalle Dalheimer
IK Vikings OK
Man
1:32
Tor Strand
Raumar Orientering
Man
1:32
Pelle Landfors
Lustens OK
Man
1:34
Jenny Nyberg
Skattkärrs SOK
Kvinna
1:35
Knut Engen
Raumar Orientering
Man
1:35
Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
Man
1:35
Anna Weckner Westlund
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:36
Bengt Carlsson
Skattkärrs SOK
Man
1:36
Björn Engström
Lustens OK
Man
1:36
Gustav Lund
Surahammars SOK
Man
1:36
Johanna Alfredsson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:36
Anna Uller
Kils OK
Kvinna
1:37
Johan Frisk
OK Djerf
1:38
Lovisa Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
Kvinna
1:38
Martin Skytteren
Odal OL
Man
1:38
Mary Olsson
Västvärmlands OK
Kvinna
1:38
Anna Austad Sveen
Raumar Orientering
Kvinna
1:39
Helge Revhaug
Ringerike OL
Man
1:39
Ingrid Kensby
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:39
Lars Mellqvist
OK Hierne
1:39
Anna Lund
Surahammars SOK
Kvinna
1:40
Elisabeth Öström
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:41
Emil Bjørnstad Strand
Raumar Orientering
1:41
Per Ivermark
Säffle OK
Man
1:41
Tor-Arve Bjørnstad Strand
Raumar Orientering
Man
1:41
Lars Olsson
Västvärmlands OK
Man
1:42
Åke Gustavsson
OK Älgen
Man
1:43
Agneta Boman
Skattkärrs SOK
Kvinna
1:44
Eva Thorsell Hansson
OK Djerf
Kvinna
1:44
Jerry Holm
Eskilstuna OL
Man
1:44
Janne Eriksson
Eds SK
Man
1:45
Magdalena Salenbäck
Kristinehamns OK
Kvinna
1:45
Rebecka Nylén
Degerfors OK
Kvinna
1:46
Anne-Grete Austad
Raumar Orientering
Kvinna
1:47
Janne Hagelbrand
Åmåls OK
1:47
Leif Billingsø
Eidskog OL
Man
1:47
Karin Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
Kvinna
1:48
Kristina Landfors
Lustens OK
Kvinna
1:48
Lottis Brohede
OK Tyr
Kvinna
1:48
Ove Lundberg
OK Tyr
Man
1:48
Emil Skytteren
Odal OL
Man
1:49
Hans A. Tingvold
Raufoss I.L. Orientering
Man
1:49
Jan Sveen
Raumar Orientering
Man
1:49
Britt Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
Kvinna
1:50
Christer Nälemark
OK Djerf
Man
1:50
Britt-Marie Andersson
OK Amne
Kvinna
1:51
Christer Hall
OK Tyr
Man
1:51
Solveig Billingsö
Eidskog OL
1:52
Anders Kensby
Klubblös
1:54
Ida Engen
Raumar Orientering
Kvinna
1:54
Ingvar Andersson
OK Amne
Man
1:54
Mikael Alfredsson
OK Tyr
Man
1:54
Tina Bjørnstad
Raumar Orientering
Kvinna
1:56
Ulrika Plogner
.Team Skål
1:58
Mia Wik
.Team Skål
1:59
Charlotte Skoglund
Kils OK
Kvinna
2:00
Oddvar Gravingen
Grue IL
2:03
Anna-Märta Johansson
Västvärmlands OK
Kvinna
2:06
Marit Nilsson
Kils OK
Kvinna
2:09
Stig Vahlberg
Kristinehamns OK
Man
2:09
Leif Salin
OK Tyr
Man
2:10
Nils Luff
OK Tyr
Man
2:10
Maria Stråle
OK Tyr
Kvinna
2:12
Lisa Annersand
OK Tyr
Kvinna
2:13
Gunnel Gillenäs
Kristinehamns OK
Kvinna
2:17
Gustav Jörg
OK Tyr
Man
2:19
Viveca Jernstedt
Kristinehamns OK
Kvinna
2:23
Lily Bergenfur
Skattkärrs SOK
2:30
Edith Bergenfur
Skattkärrs SOK
Kvinna
2:32
Wais Ashrafy
2:34
Jan Eklind
2:37
Lovisa Falk
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
Kvinna
2:40
Lisa Hällsten
OK Tyr
Kvinna
2:44
Isak Hällsten
OK Tyr
Man
2:45
Eva Svensson
OK Tyr
Kvinna
2:52
Marianne Nyström
Skattkärrs SOK
Kvinna
2:56
Liv Grönstad
Gimle IF
3:09
Simon Skott
Åmåls OK
Man
3:09
Sumali Skott
Åmåls OK
Kvinna
3:10
Ellen Björklund
OK Tyr
Kvinna
3:13
Anna Hägg
.Molkom
3:18
Elvy Finnstam
.Karlstad
3:30
Karin Moodh
OK Tyr
Kvinna
3:39
Maria Dåverhög
Västvärmlands OK
Kvinna
25:09

Skapad av MeOS: 2017-11-04 16:58:34